Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Peak Wilder Freiger

Peak

Austria > Tyrol At
Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.9705 , 11.1899
Map
non GPS8
GPS (unique)
86
GPS total109
Prominence m- Elevation m 3418
Alternative Names
Cima Libera