Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Peak Ringelspitz

Peak

Switzerland > Canton of St. Gallen, Grisons Ch

Lat, Long 46.8983 , 9.3432
Map
non GPS4
GPS (unique)
32
GPS total35
Prominence m840 Elevation m 3247
Alternative Names
Piz Barghis