Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Peak Paternkofel

Peak

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.6304 , 12.3151
Map
non GPS23
GPS (unique)
179
GPS total199
Prominence m290 Elevation m 2744
Alternative Names
Monte Paterno