Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Peak Monte Boglia

Peak

Switzerland > Ticino Ch
Italy > Lombardy It

Lat, Long 46.0298 , 9.0076
Map
non GPS8
GPS (unique)
90
GPS total103
Prominence m- Elevation m 1516
Alternative Names
Colma Regia