Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Peak Magerstein

Peak

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.89788 , 12.096669
Map
non GPS5
GPS (unique)
17
GPS total18
Prominence m- Elevation m 3273
Alternative Names
Monte Magro