Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Peak Hagelstock

Peak

Switzerland > Canton of Uri Ch

Lat, Long 46.9171 , 8.6817
Map
non GPS9
GPS (unique)
87
GPS total104
Prominence m141 Elevation m 2181
Alternative Names
Spilauer Stock
4cac620b9a735d3d5d0ace1afd2320e315c1b7e5