Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

POI Fischerteich

POI

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.8292 , 12.0885
Map
non GPS0
GPS (unique)
40
GPS total44
Prominence m- Elevation m 1110
Alternative Names
Laghetto di Pesca