Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Peak Fernerköpfl

Peak

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.900504 , 12.089011
Map
non GPS2
GPS (unique)
17
GPS total18
Prominence m- Elevation m 3249
Alternative Names
Pizzo delle Vedrette