Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Col, Wind Gap, Pass Segnespass

Col, Wind Gap, Pass

Switzerland > Canton of Glarus Ch

Lat, Long 46.902 , 9.2244
Map
non GPS2
GPS (unique)
44
GPS total55
Prominence m- Elevation m 2627
Alternative Names
Pass dil Segnas