Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Col, Wind Gap, Pass Paternsattel

Col, Wind Gap, Pass

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.6226 , 12.3115
Map
non GPS2
GPS (unique)
91
GPS total96
Prominence m- Elevation m 2454
Alternative Names
Forcella Lavaredo