Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Col, Wind Gap, Pass Gemsfairenjoch

Col, Wind Gap, Pass

Switzerland > Canton of Glarus, Canton of Uri Ch

Lat, Long 46.8607 , 8.91
Map
non GPS0
GPS (unique)
17
GPS total18
Prominence m- Elevation m 2846
Alternative Names
Gämsfairenjoch