Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Col, Wind Gap, Pass Bannalp Pass

Col, Wind Gap, Pass

Switzerland > Nidwalden Ch

Lat, Long 46.8707 , 8.4698
Map
non GPS1
GPS (unique)
31
GPS total37
Prominence m- Elevation m 2249
Alternative Names
Schoneggeli