Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Sleeping Berth Zeiringeralm

Sleeping Berth

Austria > Styria At

Lat, Long 47.5224 , 14.6572
Map
non GPS0
GPS (unique)
6
GPS total11
Prominence m- Elevation m 1130
Alternative Names
Zosseggalm