Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

No Beds Steinzgeralm

No Beds

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.8848 , 12.1821
Map
non GPS1
GPS (unique)
43
GPS total48
Prominence m- Elevation m 1891
Alternative Names
Malga Steinzger, Malga Montal