Loading

Loading

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more

Sleeping Berth Dreizinnenhütte CAI

Sleeping Berth

Italy > South Tyrol It

Lat, Long 46.6369 , 12.3107
Map
non GPS14
GPS (unique)
123
GPS total154
Prominence m- Elevation m 2405
Alternative Names
Drei Zinnen Hütte, Rifugio Antonio Locatelli, Rifugio Locatelli